ATHLETE RANKINGS

WMMA DIVISION

  • Title Pending

  • 1 Maria Jose "Mey" Blanco

    +

    RECORD: 2-0


    Kukulkan Warriors
    Merida, MX

  • 2 Janetti Delgado

    +

    RECORD: 1-1


    RR Jiu-Jitsu
    Cancun, MX

  • 3 Ajee Gabrouel

    +

    RECORD: 0-1


    Prevail Combat Club
    Belize City, BZ

  • 4 Irlanda "GT" Gonzales

    +

    RECORD: 0-1


    Team Terriers Bonebreakers
    Ciudad Del Carmen, MX

WBJJ DIVISION

  • Title Pending

  • 1 Andrea Vazques

    +

    RECORD: 1-0


    Gracie Barra PDC
    Playa Del Carmen, MX

  • 2 Camryn "Cam Cam" Mendoza

    +

    RECORD: 1-1


    Prevail Combat Club
    Belize City, BZ

  • 3 Maria Jose "Mey" Blanco

    +

    RECORD: 1-1


    Kukulkan Warriors
    Merida, MX

  • 4 Irlanda "GT" Gonzales

    +

    RECORD: 0-1


    Team Terriers Bonebreakers
    Ciudad Del Carmen, MX

  • 5 Karen Chejon

    +

    RECORD: 0-1


    Tecun BJJ
    Guatemala, GT

125 FLYWEIGHT DIVISION

  • Title Pending

  • 1 Leonel "El Good Boy" Cetina Araujo

    +

    RECORD: 2-2


    Kukulkan Warriors
    Merida, MX

  • 2 Andy Rivas

    +

    RECORD: 2-2


    Tecun BJJ
    Guatemala City, GT

  • 3 Alburn Roches

    +

    RECORD: 0-1


    Placencia Striking
    Placencia, BZ

  • 4 Sergio "El Bendito" Mar

    +

    RECORD: 1-3


    Team Travieso Bonebreakers
    Ciudad Del Carmen, MX

135 BANTAMWEIGHT DIVISION

  • Title Pending

  • 1 Jose "Pino" Fuentes

    +

    RECORD: 6-1


    Team Terriers Bonebreakers
    Ciudad Del Carmen, MX

  • 2 Noe Perez

    +

    RECORD: 3-2


    Team Terriers Bonebreakers
    Ciudad Del Carmen, MX

  • 3 Angel Sarao

    +

    RECORD: 1-0


    Team Travieso Bonebreakers
    Ciudad Del Carmen, MX

  • 4 Diego "El Torito" Romero Verde

    +

    RECORD: 1-2


    Kukulkan Warriors
    Merida, MX

  • 5 Roberto "El Pollo" Zavala Gongora

    +

    RECORD: 1-1


    Team Travieso Bonebreakers
    Ciudad Del Carmen, MX

  • 6 Maximiliano Issac "El Max" Salazar

    +

    RECORD: 1-1


    Villela Fight Team
    Cancun, MX

  • 7 Andy Rivas

    +

    RECORD: 2-2


    Tecun BJJ
    Guatemala, GT

  • 8 Leonel "El Bad Boy" Cetina Araujo

    +

    RECORD: 2-4


    Kukulkan Warriors
    Merida, MX

  • 9 Wyatt Lake

    +

    RECORD: 0-1


    Dawson's Pit Fighters
    San Pedro, BZ

  • 10 Marvin Garcia

    +

    RECORD: 0-1


    Dawson's Pit Fighters
    San Pedro, BZ

145 FEATHERWEIGHT DIVISION

  • Jonathan "El Monstrou" Chutan

    Champion

    +

    RECORD: 5-2


    Tecun BJJ
    Guatemala, GT

  • 2 Alejandro Rubio Alamos

    +

    RECORD: 4-2


    Team Travieso Bonebreakers
    Ciudad Del Carmen, MX

  • 3 Rahyeem Lambey

    +

    RECORD: 2-0


    Prevail Combat Club
    Belize City, BZ

  • 4 Kristian Usher

    +

    RECORD: 5-2


    Prevail Combat Club
    Belize City, BZ

  • 5 Ferdinand Ari "El Trompito" Aguilar

    +

    RECORD: 3-3


    Independent
    Merida, MX

  • 6 Aldo Gabino

    +

    RECORD: 3-1


    Team Terriers Bonebreakers
    Ciudad Del Carmen, MX

  • 7 Roberto "El Pollo" Zavala Gongora

    +

    RECORD: 1-1


    Team Travieso Bonebreakers
    Ciudad Del Carmen, MX

  • 8 Brandon Rojas

    +

    RECORD: 1-2


    Prevail Combat Club
    Belize City, BZ

  • 9 Isai Wilfedo "El Ninja" Vasquez

    +

    RECORD: 1-5


    Prevail Combat Club
    Belize City, BZ

155 LIGHTWEIGHT DIVISION

  • Marco "Messi" Dominguez

    Champion

    +

    RECORD: 3-1


    Legacy MMA/Brazilian Warriors
    Puebla, MX

  • 2 Frank "Mac" Vasquez

    +

    RECORD: 5-1


    Independent
    Placencia, BZ

  • 3 Alberto "Lil' Warrior" Pasos

    +

    RECORD: 3-2



    Merida, MX

  • 4 Jeremy Mahon

    +

    RECORD: 6-6


    WAR Training Center
    Cypress, TX, US

  • 5 Javier "El Boyka" Rodriguez

    +

    RECORD: 1-1


    Team Travieso Bonebreakers
    Ciudad Del Carmen, MX

  • 6 Eduardo "El Negro" Tinal

    +

    RECORD: 0-1


    Kukulkan Warriors
    Meriday, MX

  • 7 Travis Pollard

    +

    RECORD: 0-3


    Dawson Pit Fighters
    San Pedro, BZ

170 WELTERWEIGHT DIVISION

  • Title Pending

  • 1 Brandford Perez

    +

    RECORD: 14-2


    Tecun BJJ
    Guatemala, GT

  • 2 Darwin "El Cazador " Perez

    +

    RECORD: 2-0


    Jokinha Fight Team
    Isla Aguada, MX

  • 3 Roque "Boe" Cortez

    +

    RECORD: 1-0


    Riverol MMA
    Orange Walk Town, BZ

  • 4 Elmer Ramirez

    +

    RECORD: 1-0


    EGym
    Orange Walk Town, BZ

  • 5 Jared "Sunshine" Ramos

    +

    RECORD: 1-1


    Prevail Combat Club
    Belize City, BZ

  • 6 Richard Rubio

    +

    RECORD: 2-3


    Prevail Combat Club
    Belize City, BZ

  • 7 Alexander Marin

    +

    RECORD: 4-3


    Carvahlo BJJ
    Miami, FL, US

  • 8 Herve "Iceman" Zaldivar

    +

    RECORD: 0-1


    Kukulkan Warriors
    Merida, MX

  • 9 Joshua Zavala

    +

    RECORD: 0-1


    Dawson Pit Fighters
    San Pedro, BZ

BJJ DIVISION

  • Title Pending

  • 1 Ben Chub

    +

    RECORD: 3-2


    Belize Jiu-Jitsu Realm
    Belize City, BZ

  • 2 Jared "Sunshine" Ramos

    +

    RECORD: 2-0


    Prevail Combat Club
    Belize City, BZ

  • 3 Brandon Rojas

    +

    RECORD: 1-0


    Prevail Combat Club
    Belize City, BZ

  • 4 Juan Card

    +

    RECORD: 2-1


    Belize Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Academy
    Belize City, BZ

  • 5 Travis "Turbo" Cones

    +

    RECORD: 1-0


    WAR Training Center
    Cypress, TX, US

  • 6 Brandford Perez

    +

    RECORD: 1-0


    Tecun BJJ
    Guatemala City, GT

  • 7 Ronald Hyde

    +

    RECORD: 2-1


    Belize Jiu-Jitsu Realm
    Belize City, BZ

  • 8 Jaime "El Travieso" Avila Ocaña

    +

    RECORD: 1-1


    Team Travieso Bonebreakers
    Ciudad Del Carmen, MX

  • 9 Giann Lisbey

    +

    RECORD: 0-1


    Belize Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Academy
    Belize City, BZ

  • 10 Herve "Iceman" Zaldivar

    +

    RECORD: 0-1


    Kukulkan Warriors
    Merida, MX

  • 11 Josh Mahon

    +

    RECORD: 0-1


    WAR Training Center
    Houston, TX

  • 12 Jeremy Dotson

    +

    RECORD: 0-1


    WAR Training Center
    Houston, TX

  • 13 James Mejia

    +

    RECORD: 0-1


    Diamond Grapple Arts BMP
    Belmopan, BZ

  • 14 Martin Dawson

    +

    RECORD: 0-2


    Dawson's Pit Fighters
    San Pedro, BZ